5 Candy Eggs Slot

5 Candy Eggs is a six-reel slot from Amigo Gaming with a scatter-pay model and Scatter Pays mechanics. It is set in a Fantasy Sweets World shaped by Candy and Easter themes, with colorful fantasy art showing an anime-inspired pink-haired woman with rabbit ears, floating jelly-like sweets, fruit-shaped candies, glowing crystals, and rounded purple forms. The playful scene uses an anthropomorphic animal character style and presents the game title across the lower part of the display.

5 Candy Eggs slot preview

Amigo Gaming

Demo Game

Demo Mode
Amigo Gaming

Ready to Play?

Click the button to start the free demo

Slot Attributes

ProviderAmigo Gaming
Reels6checked by editor
Release Date7/30/2026

Casinos with Amigo Gaming games

41 casinos we review carry Amigo Gaming

Studio availability can vary by country. 18+.All 41 Amigo Gaming casinos →

More Slots by Amigo Gaming

Slots Like 5 Candy Eggs

Games that share the theme, mechanics and feel of 5 Candy Eggs, ranked by how close they are.