Big Black Cock Slot

Big Black Cock is a 5-reel All Ways slot with an RTP of 96.12% and a win potential of 25000x. Its War theme is set in a jungle, where a muscular anthropomorphic rooster in tactical clothing carries ammunition and a large firearm among palm trees, dense foliage, smoke-like clouds and a military vehicle. Cartoonish, comic-book artwork uses oversized distressed red-and-black title lettering to frame the military rooster and action-parody presentation.

Big Black Cock slot preview

Wicked Games | 96.12% RTP

Demo Game

Demo Mode
Wicked Games

Ready to Play?

Click the button to start the free demo

RTP: 96.12%

Slot Attributes

ProviderWicked Games
Reels5checked by editor
RTP96.12%checked by editor
Win Potential25,000Xchecked by editor
Release Date2/26/2026
Design styles:
Character style:
Theme:
Mechanic:

Casinos with Wicked Games games

8 casinos we review carry Wicked Games

Studio availability can vary by country. 18+.All 8 Wicked Games casinos →

More Slots by Wicked Games

Slots Like Big Black Cock

Games that share the theme, mechanics and feel of Big Black Cock, ranked by how close they are.