Conquer Babylon Slot

Conquer Babylon is an ancient-themed slot from Relax Gaming, set around an ancient temple. Its 6-reel layout uses an All Ways payline model and All Ways mechanics. The 3D, cartoonish design presents a fantastical interpretation of Babylon with monumental stepped temples, ornate buildings, palm trees, flowing water, and a richly colored twilight atmosphere. Gold “Conquer” and blue “Babylon” lettering complete the playful, adventurous scene.

Conquer Babylon slot preview

Relax Gaming

Demo Game

Demo Mode
Relax Gaming

Ready to Play?

Click the button to start the free demo

Slot Attributes

ProviderRelax Gaming
Reels6checked by editor
Release Date8/5/2025
Design styles:
Theme:
Mechanic:

Available Markets

Explore 2 premium markets where this slot is available

Click any market to discover all available slots in that region

Casinos with Relax Gaming games

74 casinos we review carry Relax Gaming

Studio availability can vary by country. 18+.All 74 Relax Gaming casinos →

More Slots by Relax Gaming

Slots Like Conquer Babylon

Games that share the theme, mechanics and feel of Conquer Babylon, ranked by how close they are.