Duck Hunters: Happy Hour Slot

Duck Hunters: Happy Hour is a 6-reel slot with a Scatter payline model and Scatter Pays mechanics, built around an animal theme. The cartoonish scene shows an anthropomorphic mallard in a red lightning-bolt cap behind a lime-garnished cocktail, with wooden bar counters, bottles, bunting, an American flag, firearms, flying birds and a wooded setting creating a playful rustic bar atmosphere.

Duck Hunters: Happy Hour slot preview

Nolimit City

Demo Game

Demo Mode
Nolimit City

Ready to Play?

Click the button to start the free demo

Slot Attributes

ProviderNolimit City
Reels6checked by editor
Release Date1/13/2026
Mechanic:
Design styles:
Character style:
Setting:

Casinos with Nolimit City games

89 casinos we review carry Nolimit City

Studio availability can vary by country. 18+.All 89 Nolimit City casinos →

More Slots by Nolimit City

Slots Like Duck Hunters: Happy Hour

Games that share the theme, mechanics and feel of Duck Hunters: Happy Hour, ranked by how close they are.