World Eaters Slot

World Eaters is a 5-reel, All Ways slot from Elk Studios with a monsters theme set in a mountain landscape. Its cartoonish design shows a large red, horned mythical beast with bat-like wings and sharp teeth, alongside oversized golden lettering, pastel mountains, unusual trees and a winding path that create a playfully ominous storybook setting.

World Eaters slot preview

Elk Studios

Demo Game

Demo Mode
Elk Studios

Ready to Play?

Click the button to start the free demo

Slot Attributes

ProviderElk Studios
Reels5checked by editor
Release Date12/18/2025
Theme:
Design styles:

Available Markets

Explore 1 premium markets where this slot is available

Click any market to discover all available slots in that region

Casinos with Elk Studios games

30 casinos we review carry Elk Studios

Studio availability can vary by country. 18+.All 30 Elk Studios casinos →

More Slots by Elk Studios

Slots Like World Eaters

Games that share the theme, mechanics and feel of World Eaters, ranked by how close they are.