Fins of Fortune Slot

Fins of Fortune is a 5-reel Gaming Corps slot using the All Ways payline model and All Ways mechanics, placing it within the standard ways-to-win format rather than a fixed-payline layout. Set beneath the ocean, its colorful, cartoonish presentation features anthropomorphic aquatic creatures, including a blue shark-like figure and an orange, toothy sea monster, among bubbles, coral, rocks and submerged treasure, with gold-and-orange lettering completing the underwater fantasy scene.

Fins of Fortune slot preview

Gaming Corps

Demo Game

Demo Mode
Gaming Corps

Ready to Play?

Click the button to start the free demo

Slot Attributes

ProviderGaming Corps
Reels5checked by editor
Release Date1/22/2026

Casinos with Gaming Corps games

37 casinos we review carry Gaming Corps

Studio availability can vary by country. 18+.All 37 Gaming Corps casinos →

More Slots by Gaming Corps

Slots Like Fins of Fortune

Games that share the theme, mechanics and feel of Fins of Fortune, ranked by how close they are.