Giraffalot Slot

Giraffalot is a 5-reel slot from Elk Studios using fixed paylines, with an Animals and Adventure theme centred on a mythic animal hero. Its hand-drawn, cartoonish presentation shows an armoured giraffe with a feathered helmet, shield and scroll-like title banner against a medieval-style parchment map marked with castles, mountains, routes, trees, landmarks and a compass. The layout keeps the format straightforward, with fixed paylines defining the symbol arrangement.

Giraffalot slot preview

Elk Studios

Demo Game

Demo Mode
Elk Studios

Ready to Play?

Click the button to start the free demo

Slot Attributes

ProviderElk Studios
Reels5checked by editor
Release Date11/4/2025

Available Markets

Explore 1 premium markets where this slot is available

Click any market to discover all available slots in that region

Casinos with Elk Studios games

30 casinos we review carry Elk Studios

Studio availability can vary by country. 18+.All 30 Elk Studios casinos →

More Slots by Elk Studios

Slots Like Giraffalot

Games that share the theme, mechanics and feel of Giraffalot, ranked by how close they are.