Golden Shower Slot

Golden Shower is a six-reel slot from Nolimit City using a cluster-pay model and Cluster Pays mechanics. Its cartoonish aquatic presentation appears in a stylized bathroom, with reflective gold-brown tiles, a large showerhead, looping hose, bottles on a shelf and a pink rubber duck. Bulging golden lettering sits inside a playful splash shape, while golden liquid and humorous bathroom imagery establish the game’s cheeky visual theme.

Golden Shower slot preview

Nolimit City

Demo Game

Demo Mode
Nolimit City

Ready to Play?

Click the button to start the free demo

Slot Attributes

ProviderNolimit City
Reels6checked by editor
Release Date1/27/2026
Mechanic:
Design styles:
Theme:

Casinos with Nolimit City games

89 casinos we review carry Nolimit City

Studio availability can vary by country. 18+.All 89 Nolimit City casinos →

More Slots by Nolimit City

Slots Like Golden Shower

Games that share the theme, mechanics and feel of Golden Shower, ranked by how close they are.