The Great Banker Slot

The Great Banker is a Push Gaming slot with a money and banking theme presented in a cartoonish style. Its visual layout places a wealthy mustached banker in a gold top hat and suit beside an elegant red-haired woman in a green dress, with fur-trimmed accessories, scattered gold coins, city buildings and a deep blue nighttime setting. The scene uses a confident mood and a playful interpretation of luxury, wealth and urban sophistication.

The Great Banker slot preview

Push Gaming

Demo Game

Demo Mode
Push Gaming

Ready to Play?

Click the button to start the free demo

Slot Attributes

ProviderPush Gaming
Release Date1/28/2026
Design styles:
Theme:
Character style:

Available Markets

Explore 3 premium markets where this slot is available

Click any market to discover all available slots in that region

Casinos with Push Gaming games

36 casinos we review carry Push Gaming

Studio availability can vary by country. 18+.All 36 Push Gaming casinos →

More Slots by Push Gaming

Slots Like The Great Banker

Games that share the theme, mechanics and feel of The Great Banker, ranked by how close they are.